SCHEDULES

  


2021-22 SPECIALS SCHEDULE

1ST SPECIALS: MUSIC, ART, PE

Group 1

Group 2

Group 3

8:45-9:25

5th - Murphy

5th - Tyler

5th - Levine

9:25-10:05

4th - Major

4th - Duncan

4th - Long

10:05-10:45

3rd - Schlag 

3rd - Crawford 

3rd - Jones 

10:45-11:25

2nd - Bruce

2nd - Conner

2nd - Bartuska

11:35-12:15

1st Petty/Briese

1st - Browne/Briese  

1st - Scott/Briese

12:15-12:55

K - Friel/Sobeck

K - Schmidt/Sobeck

K - Hegre/Sobeck 

2:00-2:40

6th - Ranieri

6th - Scofield

6th - Phelps


Week of:

Music

Art

PE

August 9 - Kindies 12th

Group 2

Group 1

Group 3

August 16

Group 3

Group 2

Group 1

August 23

Group 1

Group 3

Group 2

August 30

Group 2

Group 1

Group 3

September 6 - Labor Day 6th

Group 3

Group 2

Group 1

September 13

Group 1

Group 3

Group 2

September 20 - PD 24th

Group 2

Group 1

Group 3

September 27

Group 3

Group 2

Group 1

October 4

Group 1

Group 3

Group 2

October 11

Group 2

Group 1

Group 3

October 18

Fall Break

Fall Break

Fall Break

October 25

Group 3

Group 2

Group 1

November 1 - PD 1st

Group 1

Group 3

Group 2

November 8 

Group 2

Group 1

Group 3

November 15

Group 3

Group 2

Group 1

November 22

Thanksgiving 

Thanksgiving 

Thanksgiving 

November 29

Group 1

Group 3

Group 2

December 6

Group 2

Group 1

Group 3

December 13 - Teacher WD 17th

Group 3

Group 2

Group 1

December 20

Winter Break

Winter Break

Winter Break

January 3 - Teacher WD 3rd

Group 1

Group 3

Group 2

January 10

Group 2

Group 1

Group 3

January 17 - Martin Luther 17th

Group 3

Group 2

Group 1

January 24

Group 1

Group 3

Group 2

January 31

Group 2

Group 1

Group 3

February 7

Group 3

Group 2

Group 1

February 14 - PD 18th

Group 1

Group 3

Group 2

February 21 - Presidents 21st 

Group 2

Group 1

Group 3

February 28

Group 3

Group 2

Group 1

March 7

Group 1

Group 3

Group 2

March 14

Spring Break

Spring Break

Spring Break

March 21

Group 2

Group 1

Group 3

March 28

Group 3

Group 2

Group 1

April 4

Group 1

Group 3

Group 2

April 11

Group 2

Group 1

Group 3

April 18 - Comp Day 22nd

Group 3

Group 2

Group 1

April 25 - PD 25th

Group 1

Group 3

Group 2

May 2

Group 2

Group 1

Group 3

May 9

Group 3

Group 2

Group 1

May 16

Group 1

Group 3

Group 2

May 23 - Last Day May 25th

Group 2

Group 1

Group 3




2ND SPECIALS: LIBRARY, STEAM, WELLNESS


Group 1

Group 2

Group 3

8:45-9:25

4th - Major

4th  - Duncan

4th - Long

9:25-10:05

5th - Murphy

5th - Tyler

5th - Levine

10:05-10:45

2nd - Bruce

2nd - Conner

2nd - Bartuska

10:45-11:25

3rd - Schlag 

3rd - Crawford 

3rd - Jones 

11:35-12:15

K - Friel/Sobeck

K - Schmidt/Sobeck

K - Hegre/Sobeck 

12:15-12:55

1st Petty/Briese

1st - Browne/Briese  

1st - Scott/Briese

2:40-3:20

6th - Ranieri

6th - Scofield

6th - Phelps




Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Library 

Group 3

Group 1

Group 2

S.T.E.A.M.

Group 1

Group 2

Group 3

Wellness

Group 2

Group 3

Group 1